PETREANS

FRIENDS OF PETERHOUSE (FOP)

Weather Forecast

Cannot get Mashonaland East location id in module mod_sp_weather. Please also make sure that you have inserted city name.

Petreans

Petrean Listings

LEAVERS 2010-2019

     

A            

Adamson, Duncan, Mr F13          

Adamson, Michael, Mr F13        

Alderton, Kelly, Miss I13             

Allen, Courtney O, Miss E15      

Annandale, Lance D, Mr P19      

 

Anschutz, Clemens H, Mr P15   

Anshutz, Rupert M, Mr P16        

Antwi, Gifty, Miss K17  

Antwi, Ransford K, Mr E15          

Ashby, Courtney M, Miss I15     

Ashby, Cullen I J, Mr P16             

Aucamp - Daniel Rowan (F18)   

B

Badza, Agripa, Mr G14  

Bailey, Michael, Mr F14               

Bailey, Ryan T, Mr F19  

Baipai, Sugden, Mr S14                

Baird, James L, Mr P15  

Baker, Nicola, Miss E14                

Baker, Sasha V, Miss E16             

Ball, Emma, Miss E14    

Ballance, Dylan, Mr S12               

Bamhare, Kudzayi, Mr G11         

Bamhare, Rutendo, Miss E13     

Bamhare, Tinaye, Mr G12           

Banda, Edson, Mr F14   

Banga, Catherine T, Miss S17     

Banga, Tatenda, Mr P12               

Banga, Zvashe, Miss S14              

Banks - Matthew Benjamin David (S18)

Barber, Krystal, Miss K19             

Barnard, Anika, Miss E 13            

Barnard, Sian, Miss E 14               

Barnes, Kirk L, Mr E19   

Barratt, Keagan, Mr E16               

Barrett, Theresa H R, Miss E15  

Barron, Tristin C, Mr S19              

Bartlett, Angus J, Mr E16             

Bartlett, Cate N, Miss I17            

Bartlett, Jemma S, Miss I 19       

Baxter, Amy H, Miss I 19              

Baxter, Georgina P, Miss I16      

Beattie, James D, Mr G16            

Beattie, Robert D, Mr E15           

Beauchamp, Dylan G, Mr G16   

Beekes, Mercedes, Miss K 19 - Gap year assistant in the UK   

Bekker, Andre, Mr E11 

Bekker, Savannah S, Miss S16   

Benade - Michael James (S18)  

Benade, Bruce S, Mr S17              

Benade, Gideon F, Mr S16         

Bennett, Siobhan, Miss S12       

Benza, Marvellous, MrF 19         

Benza, Tafadzwa, Mr F12             

Bepswa, Tinotenda, Miss K16   

Berry, Alex, Mr E14        

Beukes, Nicolaas, Mr G11           

Bhadella - Faizaan F (G18)          

Bhadella, Shiraaz, Mr G17           

Bibby, Marc, Mr P12      

Bibby, Samantha A, Miss I16      

Bibby, Shannon, Miss I13            

Bingley - Bradley Matthew (M18)           

Bingley, Anthony R, Mr M16      

Bissett, Stephanie, Miss PHG14               

Blackett, Howard W, Mr  RECTOR 19

Blake - Shanie Tyler (PHG18)    

Blignaut, Tracy A, Mrs   HM 19

Boka, Adeline, Miss  E19

Bore - David Sheunesu (S18)     

Bore, Audrey T, Miss E17             

Borges, Aldair, Mr P13  

Boswall, Andrea, Miss E13          

Boswall, Jessica, Miss E10           

Bottger, Kylie, Miss S12               

Boulton, Nicole, Miss E10           

Boyd, Connor, Mr P13   

Bradnick, Ashleigh, Miss S14     

Bradnick, Carolyn H, Miss S16   

Bradnick, Jessica, Miss S11         

Brain - Hayden Willem (E18)     

Brain, Alannah C, Miss K16         

Bramford, Claire, Miss I12          

Brightman, Hannah N, Miss K15               

Brightman, Julia C, Miss K17      

Brits, Zelmari, Miss E11                

Brown, Chanelle P, Miss E16     

Brown, Georgina M, Miss K16   

Brown, Jessica, Miss E13             

Brown, Laurelle, Miss S12           

Brown, Stephen, Mr G10             

Brown, Strathearn, Mr F16         

Browne, Dylan K, Mr F16             

Broxham - Jessica (PHG18)         

Broxham, Cole, Mr M13               

Broxham, Dylan D, Mr   M 19

Broxham, Reace, Mr M13            

Bruce, Claire, Miss S12

Bruce, Keith, Mr P16     

Brymer - Liam David (M18)         

Brymer, Brooke C, Mr F17           

Burl, Adrian S P, Mr G 19 - Gap year assistant in the UK

Burl, Craig P, Mr G17     

Burl, Ryan, Mr E12          

C            

Calderwood, Jon, Mr RECTOR12               

Candy, Bernice V, Miss STAFF19

Carter, Daniel, Mr E11  

Carter, Rachel, Miss I14               

Chabaya, Dakarayi, Mr G10        

Chalimba, Takudzwa, Miss S11 

Chandiwana - Tariro (PHG18)    

Chanetsa, Ashley T, Miss K17    

Chaora, Tamuka, Mr M10            

Chaparamhosza, Farai S A, Mr F17           

Chapfika, Anotida D, Miss S16  

Chapita, Fungai, Mr G10              

Chapman, Andrew, Mr E13         

Chapman, Richard P, Mr E15      

Charandura, Tatenda, Miss E11                

Charles, Amber J, Miss  E19

Charles, Jessica K, Miss E16        

Charteris, Andrew, Mr G11        

Chasara, Terrence, Mr M14        

Chatiza, Jedidah T, Miss  K 19

Chauruka, Mukudzei, Mr   P 19

Chauruka, Munyaradzi, Mr G13                

Chauruka, Panaishe, Mr G14     

Chauruka, Takudzwa, Mr P16    

Chauruka, Tawanda, Mr G 19

Chawota, Charles, Mr F12           

Chawota, Faith R, Miss S16         

Chedondo, Tinashe, Mr M12     

Chekai, Kudzai W, Mr M15         

Chibanguza, Sibongile, Miss S12              

Chibgwe - Munashe Edgar (G18)             

Chibowora, Ronald T, Mr E19

Chidakwa, Chipo, Miss  I 19

Chidakwa, Dubekile, Miss I14   

Chidamahiya, Nyasha, Miss E13               

Chidawanyika, Tadiwa F, Miss K17          

Chifamba - Rufaro Trust (E18)   

Chifamba, David F, Mr   G 19

Chifodya, Wadzanai, Miss S13  

Chigadza - Shamiso (PHG18)     

Chiganze, Khanyisile, Miss S12 

Chigumba, Delma, Miss E10       

Chikaka, Prudence, Miss E16     

Chikaka, Tatenda, Mr G10           

Chikanda, Tanaka, Mr M10         

Chikonyora, Fadziso, Mr E14      

Chikonzo, Brian, Mr E12               

Chikwanda, Ngonidzashe, Mr G10          

Chikwanda, Tinashe, Mr G12     

Chikwanha - Tofara Elijah (S18)

Chimhandamba, Tanya J V, Miss I17       

Chimimba - Ethan (E18)               

Chiminya, Robert T, Mr E17        

Chimsasa-Phirie, Kimberley, Miss S11  

Chimuka, Munyaradzi R, Mr M16            

Chingono, Leslie, Mr S14             

Chinhundu - Laura Fungai (PHG18)         

Chinyadza, Tamuka, Mr P13       

Chinyamutangira, Brian, Mr S10               

Chinyanga, Joyce, Miss I11         

Chinyanga, Kudakwashe, Mr P15             

Chipeperekwa, Annabel, Miss I10          

Chiramba, Court, Mr F12             

Chiramba, Humphrey T, Mr F16               

Chirombe, Rumbidzai L, Miss S17            

Chirombe, Sarah, Miss I14          

Chiromo - Mudiwa (M18)           

Chiromo, Ratidzo, Miss S12        

Chironga, Makomborero C, Major G15 

Chironga, Tinomutenda, Mr G12             

Chisale, Tinashe, Mr E11             

Chisale, Wesley K, Mr E15          

Chisveto - Kudzwaishe (PHG18)              

Chitambo, Eugene, Mr G10        

Chitambo, Wadzanayi, Miss E12              

Chitekedza, Tanyaradzwa, Miss I16        

Chitemamwise, Rumbidzai, Miss I13     

Chitemere, Raymond E, Mr E11                

Chitere - Hazel (PHG18)              

Chitongo, Ruvimbo, Miss E14    

Chitsinde, Presley, Mr P17         

Chiutsi - Lindsay Tabonga (PHG18)         

Chiutsi, Candice T, Miss E16       

Chiutsu, Shylock, Mr F15             

Chivaura, Mutsigiri, Mr F10        

Chivhanga, Munashe, Mr E19

Chivizhe, Tanatswa N, Miss E19

Chiwara, Komborero, Mr F13    

Chiwara, Kudzo J, Mr F17            

Chiwawa, Michael, Mr M13       

Chiweshe, Wadzanai S, Miss S19

Choga - Tavonga Yeukai (PHG18)            

Choga, Tashinga H, Mr S16         

Chomse, Russel, Mr F10              

Chonzi, Anusha K, Miss E19

Chonzi, Kudakwashe, Mr S11    

Chonzi, Simbarashe N, Mr S15  

Christen, Heidi, Miss K14            

Christen, Klara, Miss I12              

Chudasama, Jaikishan S, Mr P15              

Chuma, Craig, Mr F14    

Chuma, Cynthia, Miss I10            

Coetsee - Janine (PHG18)           

Coetzee, Ashley, Miss PHG10   

Coetzee, Dylan, Mr E11                

Coleman, Courtney P, Mr F17   

Coleman, Douglas M, Mr P15    

Collett - Kayla (PHG18)

Colquhoun, Steve J, Mr E15       

Comberbach, Bryn, Mr M14       

Comberbach, Reece, Mr M12    

Connor, Amanda, Miss I10          

Connor, James, Mr P12                

Connor, Matthew, Mr P13          

Cook, Courtney T, Miss K15        

Cook, Justin E S, Mr E17               

Cormack, Tristan, Mr M13           

Cox - Douglas (F18)        

Cox, Georgina P, Miss I15           

Cox, Hannah, Miss S11 

Roger Cox ( F13 ) Studied a B Com (Info Systems ) at UCT, Been in Harare selling tyres but moving to KZN to try Sugar Cane farming. Married to a South African who i met playing squash at UCT but no kids yet. This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. updated 2020   

Cox, Stephen, Mr M10 

Cragg, James, Mr S10    

Cragg, Joshua, Mr S13   

Craven, Megan K, Miss K17        

Crawford, Anthony D W, Mr  M 19

Crawford, Christopher W, Mr M17         

Crawford, Ross W, Mr G15         

D            

Dabbs, Bridget, Miss PHG11      

Dabbs, James, Mr F14   

Dalkin, Camilla, Miss I13             

Danda, Vongai, Miss S12             

Daniel, Lewhat, Miss     I 19

Darwell, Matthew, Mr P13         

Davies (nee) Buckland, Susan M, Mrs STAFF16 

Davies, Emma, Miss S12              

Davis - Sean (E18)           

Davis, Jessica, Miss S16                

Davis, Sheena, Miss S13              

Dawes, Bradley, Mr M10             

Dawson, Bryony S, Miss  I 19

Dawson, Emily A, Miss I17          

de Bruyn - Minette (PHG18)      

de Chassart, Natalie, Miss K13  

de Jager, Jaco, Mr E13   

de Jager, Lesanne, Miss I14        

de Jager, Leslie, Mr E11               

Deller, Andrew, Mr M14             

Deller, Paul, Mr M14     

Denhere, Kudakwashe P, Miss  E19

Desai, Ketan H, Mr M15               

Desai, Nikita, Miss E12 

Dhliwayo, Lindile, Miss S11       

Dhobbie, Celina, Miss I17           

Ditima, Tadiwanashe, Mr G 19

Dobbie - Ruvimbo Irene (PHG18)            

Dobropoulos, Kaliope R, Miss I 19

Dollar, Andrew, Mr M13              

Dollar, Angela, Miss PHG10       

Dollar, Emily, Miss K16 

Dollar, Jessica J, Miss K15           

Dollar, Julia, Miss S11   

Dollar, Samantha L, Miss K15     

Dollar, Wendy, Miss K16             

Dondo, Cecil K, Mr P 19

Dondo, Farai, Mr P12    

Donga, Mariska N, Miss S19

Doorman, Amy J, Miss  I 19

Doorman, Lorna K, Miss I16        

Doring, Andrew C E, Mr G16      

dos Santos, Dylan, Mr P14          

Dowa - Denise (PHG18)               

Driscoll, Dylan B, Mr M16            

Du Plessis, Riaan J, Mr S15          

Du Plessis, Stephanie J, Miss S17            

du Preez, Ami, Miss S12              

Dube, Dumiso, Mr M11                

Dube, Nigel, Mr S11      

Dumont De Chassart, Katrina M, Miss  K 19

Duthie, James, Mr S14  

Dzinoreva, Mike, Mr F11             

Dzinoreva, Tinashe, Mr F16        

Dzinotyiweyi, Mudiwa, Mr E13                

Dzinotyiweyi, Tafaranazvo, Mr E12         

Dzuda, Tadiwanashe D, Mr P17                

Dzuda, Vincent K, Mr P15            

Dzvimbo, Tadiwanashe, Mr G15              

            

East, Oliver, Mr P12       

Edwards - Lindsay May (PHG18)              

Edwards - Robyn Leasha (PHG18)            

Edwards, Graham S, Mr S16       

Edwards, Jennifer A, Miss K17  

Edwards, Sean, Mr F13 

Eggersglusz - Brendan (P18)       

Eksteen - Connor (F18) 

Elliott - Brett Trevor (M18)         

Erlank, Celia, Miss I15   

Erlank, Domaria, Miss I14            

Evans - Aqua Christine (PHG18)               

Evans - John William (F18)         

F             

Faber, Andrew, Mr F11                

Faber, Murray, Mr F13  

Fantiso - Tafadzwa Kelvin (F18)

Fantiso, Tafadzwa K, Mr  F 19

Fayd'herbe, Leanne S, Miss S15               

Fayd'herbe, Nathalie, Miss S14                

Fayd'herbe, Sean, Mr P11           

Feldman, Erin, Miss PHG13        

Fergusson, Angus K, Mr P 19

Hugh Fergusson (P 16) studying Urban design and architecture at BUas in Breda in the south of The Netherlands. In the emediate future, I am working to develop design and management skills and experience in Europe. This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. Updated 2020       

Ferris, Jennifer, Miss I12             

Finaughty, Graeme, Mr P10       

Flack, Donovan, Mr M12              

Flanagan, Catherine, Miss E17  

Flanagan, Jenny, Miss PHG10   

Foot - Julia (PHG18)      

Fowlds, Ian B, Mr  G 19

Franklin, Jack A, Mr S17               

Frei, Dominic, Mr S12   

Frei, Noel, Mr S13          

Fundire, Theophilus, Mr E13     

Fusire, Tiwirai, Miss K13              

G            

Gadzikwa, Tapiwa, Mr G13         

Gagiano, Lexi, Miss E12               

Gaisford, Philip, Mr S10               

Garvin, Daniel, Mr E10 

Garwe, Tafadzwa, Mr S12           

Garwe, Zvinashe, Miss K14        

Gata, Sydney, Mr P10   

Gau, Rebecca M, Miss K 19 - Gap year assistant in the UK

Gavi, Simbarashe M, Mr E16      

Gibson, Shay, Miss PHG11         

Gifford, Sage A, Miss E16            

Gillwald, Ethan, Mr F 19

Goven, Dhilin V, Mr G 19

Goven, Sashil, Mr S19

Govore - Tadiwanashe Martin (S18) 

Gumbi - Tatenda Miss PHG 12      

H            

Hammond, Caroline, Miss S12  

Hammond, Joanna L, Miss S16  

Hammond, Kylie E, Miss E16     

Hammond, Philippa, Miss S10 studied Psychology at University of St Andrews and is now a PhD candidate at University of Oxford, carrying out research on primate behaviour and evolution with field work conducted in Gorongosa National Park, Mozambique. This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. UPDATED 2020

Hamudikuwanda, Upenyu, Mr P14         

Hanly, Philip, Mr P13    

Hanly, Richard, Mr P13 

Hanly, Thomas, Mr P10                

Hattingh, Brett, Mr S14                

Hattingh, Joshua R, Mr S17         

Hattingh, Warwick, Mr S12        

Havercroft, Emily J, Miss K16    

Havercroft, Megan N, Miss K16                

Hawgood, Emily, Miss I12           

Hawkins - Hailey Donna (PHG18)            

Heathcote, Storme, Miss S13    

Hein, Chiyedza, Miss E10            

Hein, Raurie, Mr E14     

Henderson, Jasmine, Miss E13 

Heri, Tinashe, Miss E17                

Heri, Tinotenda, Mr M17            

Herring - Courtney Shannon (PHG18)   

Herring, Cara, Miss I14 

Herring, Dayna E, Miss I16          

Hinze, Amber T, Miss K17           

Hlahla, Tanaka, Mr P11                

Hodzonge, Rumbidzai S, Miss S17           

Hofmeyr, Blaize M, Mr M16      

Holloway, Brandon M, Mr P16  

Holloway, Michael, Mr M12      

Holloway, Thomas, Mr P14        

Hoskin-Davies, Siobhan, Miss K15          

Hoskins-Davies, Bronwyn, Miss E12       

Hoto, Rufaro M, Mr        S19

Hough, Christian J, Mr S17          

Hough, Emma J, Miss S15            

Hough, Jessie, Miss S14               

Hough, Megan J, Miss   S19

Hove, Makanakashe, Mr S19

Hove, Matinatsaishe (Twin), Miss  E19

Hove, Munatsi, Mr E12                

Huchu, Walter T, Mr G16            

Huchu, Yolanda T, Miss I15        

Hufnagel, Lena, Miss E11            

Hulley, Adam, Mr E14   

Hulley, Jonathan David, Mr E13               

Hundermark, Michael E, Mr G15             

Hutchings, Daniel, Mr E16          

Hwacha, Matiparuva, Miss PHG14          

Hwacha, Muchenge, Mr S11      

Hyslop,Stacey  (PHG 15) I have just started studying at Lees-McRae College in North Carolina USA, my major at the moment is a BSc with a concentration in biology and biomedical science but this might change and I am minoring in Cycling studys. I am here on a cycling scholarship and am still racing mountain and road bikes for zimbabwe. Before I started here in august I was attending road and mountain biking camps at the World CyclingCenter Africa. Think that's about This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.        

I              

Impey, Michelle, Miss S13         

Impey, Sian, Miss S11   

Innes, Scott, Mr M17     

Innes, Taige J, Miss E19

J             

Jackson, Maryanne, Miss K 19

Jakaza, Tatendaishe, Miss I14   

Jakazi, Chioniso, Miss S14           

Jani, Munashe A, Mr E17             

Jaravani, Praise, Mr E19

Jaravani, Tsitsi, Miss E10             

Java, Panashe S, Miss S15           

Jena - Maita Deborah (PHG18) 

Jena, Atida T, Miss E17 

Jena, Richard, Mr E12    

Jere, Brendon T, Mr F16               

Jiti, Abigail M, Miss I15                

Johnson, Ashleigh, Miss I10       

Johnson, Joe, Mr S10    

Jones, Dylan, Mr M11   

Jones, Hayley, Miss K14              

Joosab, Ebrahim, Mr P10             

Joseph, Jermaine D, Mr S17       

Joubert, Zacharias, Mr P11         

Joughin, Christopher, Mr M13  

Joughin, Nicholas J, Mr M16      

K            

Kabungaidze, Shawn T, Mr S17 

Kadzura, Gregory, Mr P11           

Kadzura, Marilyn T, Miss S16     

Kambarami, Shyline, Miss E17  

Kamundimu, Chiedza, Miss E12               

Kandawasvika, Munashe B, Mr E16        

Kandawasvika, Raymond, Mr F10            

Kapuya, Kurayi L, Mr E19

Karidza, Tawanda, Mr F14           

Karimatsenga, William, Mr S11                

Karombo, Aaron, Mr F11             

Karumazondo, Nyasha, Miss I10              

Karuwa, Anesu, Mr F12                

Kasiyazi, Anthony, Mr M15        

Kativu, Panashe, Mr P11              

Katiyo, Carol, Miss E16 

Katiyo, Karen, Miss E14                

Katsvamutima, Tafadzwa, Mr E14            

Kaukonde, Ashley, Mr S12          

Kaukonde, Runyararo C, I16       

Kavila, Engisani, Mr P14               

Kavila, Kombo, Mr P11

Rufaro Kaviya (PHG/E18) Currently studying at Middlesex University Mauritius pursuing the International Foundation Programme followed by a BSc (Hons) Psychology with Counseling Skills set to graduate in 2023. This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. Updated 2020   

Kaviya, Ruvimbo E, Miss E15      

Kaviya, Takunda, Mr F10              

Kaviya, Tsungai, Mr F17               

Kaye, Mitchell C, Mr G16            

Kazembe, Vivian, Miss E11         

Kelly, Jordon, Mr F14    

Kelly, Robin, Mr F11      

Kennedy - Tinkerbelle (PHG18)               

Kennedy, Julie, Miss S13             

Ker, Natalie, Miss E11   

Ker, Samantha, Miss E13             

Ketias-Zingunzi, Happymabel, Miss I10                

Khuleya, Kudakwashe, Miss S10              

Khuleya, Kundi, Miss K14            

Khupe, Amanda N, Miss I17       

Kilburn, Natasha-Lee, Miss PHG10         

Kingsley - Haley Tadiwanashe (PHG18)

Kleinschmidt - Shannon Bronwyn (PHG18)         

Kloppers, Christine, Miss I14     

Kloppers, Jamie-Lee, Miss I16  

Klostris, Fotini M, Miss I15         

Klostris, Nicholas, Mr G11          

Kluckow, Amy, Miss       E19

Kluckow, Ryan, Mr G16                

Kok, Adriaan W, Mr S16               

Kondo, Tadiwanashe, Mr F 19

Kondos, Nicole, Miss PHG10     

Kotze, Corne' J, Mr F 19

Kotze, Riaan J, Mr F17   

Kububa, Melissa, Miss I11          

Kufa, Frederick, Mr M11              

Kuguyo, Progress, Mr E12           

Kuipa - Tinotenda Nigel (F18)   

Kujeke, Ishe, Mr P13     

Kujeke, Tatenda, Miss S10          

Kumalo, Sithabiso, Miss E11      

Kunaka, Faith N, Miss  K 19

Kusena - Courage (PHG18)         

Kusena, Shingai, Mr E13              

Kutsanzira, Jeremiah, Mr E16    

Kututwa - Maita (PHG18)            

Kuwengwa, Taonashe, Mr E10  

Kwesha, Georgina, Miss K13     

Kwesha, Shamiso, Miss I11        

Kwesha, Tendai D, Miss K17      

            

Lagesse - Julia Brigitte (PHG18)               

Lagesse, Chloe B, Miss S16         

Lagesse, Hannah, Miss S14         

Lampen, Michael J, Mr S15         

Landing, Travis K, Mr E16             

Landos, Eva, Miss S13   

Lapham, Kevin, Mr F11 

Lapham, Nicholas, Mr F14           

Lawrence, Stephanie A, Miss S19

Le Boulenge, Felix, Mr  E19

Le Breton - Benedict (M18)        

le Breton, Jake, Mr M13              

Li - Susan (PHG18)          

Lindsay, Jordan K, Miss E19

Lindsay, Kieran N, Mr E17           

Lister, Robyn, Miss E14E              

Lock - Georgina (PHG18)             

Lock, Bronwen, Miss I10              

Lock, Michaela, Miss I12              

Loubser, Kylie M, Miss  S19

Louw, Bradley, Mr E12  

Lovell - Byron George (E18)       

Lowe, Bryn Mr P14     

Lewis Lusuwi (P10) currently studying my masters degree in Biology, im living and studying in China, Jinhua city. This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. Updated 2020
    

M           

Mabasa, Nyasha, Mr F13             

Mabasa, Simbarashe, Mr F11    

Maberley, Matthew, Mr F14     

Mabika, Samantha, Miss K14     

Mabika, Sasha, Miss E10              

Macdonald - Tapanun Scott (M18)          

MacDonald, Fiona, Miss S13      

Machacha - Yemurai Matibona (PHG18)              

Machemedze, Mutandwa, Mr F13          

Machikicho, Mark, Mr G11         

Machingauta, Takudzwa, Miss S11          

Machipisa, Bill, Mr F15

Machokoto - Rindai (F18)            

Macintosh, Tyla, Miss    S19

Macmillan, Connor H, Mr M16

Macrae, Caitlyn A, Miss S16       

Madondo, Jeffery, Mr F13          

Madzara, Arlington T, Mr F17    

Madzikanda, Rutendo, Miss K14              

Madzivanyika, Danielle T, Miss E15        

Madziwa, Tabitha, Miss K17      

Madziwanyika, Tafara T, Mr S17               

Madziyire - Mukundi Tanaka (E18)         

Madziyire, Munyaradzi, Mr E13               

Madziyire, Nelson R, Mr E16     

Mafemera, Tafara, Mr F13          

Mafemera, Tanyaradzwa, Miss S10        

Mafukidze, Kudzai, Miss E12     

Mafusire, Mitchelle R, Miss       E19

Magaba - Takudzwa Philip (P18)              

Maggs, Grant, Mr S10   

Magner, Stacey L, Miss E15        

Magner, Tara A, Miss E17            

Magumura, Bradley, Mr M14    

Magure - Tariro Courtney (PHG18)         

Mahari, Tafadzwa R, Mr G 19

Mahofa, Cynthia, Miss S14         

Mahofa, Terence, Mr P14           

Makanda - Muwonei (PHG18)  

Makanda, Ronald, Mr E12           

Makani - Tapuwa (E18) 

Makani, Tatenda, Miss K14        

Makanza, Kudzanai Nigel, Mr S17           

Makanza, Kumbirai, Mr S11       

Makanza, Rumbidzai, Miss E14

Makanza, Tawanda T, Mr M16  

Makina, Alyssa D, Miss K 19

Makiwa, Takunda E, Mr S19

Makomva, Rutendo, Mr M10    

Makoni, Ranganai M, Mr E15     

Makora, Ushe R W, Mr G16        

Makororo, Tapiwanashe, Mr P 19

Makumborera, Vushain N, Miss K15      

Makuni - Tadiwa (E18)  

Makuvaro, Kevin, Mr M10          

Makuvaro, Vanessa, Miss I14    

Makuvise, Alexander T, Mr G16               

Makwasha, Tapiwa, Mr P11       

Makwindi, Munashe, Mr E16    

Makwindi, Tanaka, Mr E11         

Makwiranzou, Simbai, Mr E13  

Makwiranzou, Tatenda, Mr E10                

Malaba, Nomkhosi Z, Miss I17  

Malaba, Pindile, Miss I15            

Malaba, Velile M, Mr G17          

Malahleka, Farai, Mr S10             

Malahleka, Nyasha, Miss S12    

Malahleka, Panashe G, Mr S16

Mallon, Emma F, Miss S16          

Mallon, Kate L, Miss       S19

Manase, Kudakwashe, Mr G15

Mandaza, Munashe S, Mr F17   

Mandebvu, Danai U, Miss S19

Mandinyenya, Tadiwa, Mr G11                

Mandivenga, Brendon, Mr E13

Mangate, Hope, Mr M11             

Mangongo, Martin G, Mr E16    

Mangudya, Rutendo, Miss S11

Mangundhla, Panashe, Mr S14

Mangwende, Farai W, Mr G16  

Mangwende, Tinashe, Mr G12

Mangwiro, Kudakwashe, Mr G 19

Manhambara, Paidamwoyo, Miss E13   

Manhando, Tariro, Miss I16       

Manhanga, Trevor E, Mr P 19

Manikai, Isaac Ndumera, Mr S15             

Manjonjo, Kudakwashe, Mr M11            

Manonga - Tariro Hope (P18)    

Manyani, Humphrey, Mr G13   

Manyengawana, Dean, Mr S13

Manyere, Tapiwa D, Mr P16       

Manyonga, Tinodiwa B, Mr  G 19

Mapako, Tariro, Miss I11             

Mapani, Takura B, Mr M15         

Mapani, Tanyaradzwa P, Mr M16            

Maparura, Marlven, Mr M13     

Mapesa, Kudakwashe B, Mr M 19

Mapfeka, Prosper, Mr M13        

Mapfeka, Takudzwa C, Mr M 19

Mapfumo - Billy Munyaradzi (M18)       

Mapupu, Takudzwa, Mr F14       

Maravanyika, Simbarashe, Mr E13          

Marawa, Amos, Mr P11                

Marazanye, Munyaradzi V, Mr P17         

Marchussen, Simone K, Miss S16            

Marere, Simbarashe, Mr P11     

Marimira, Takunda, Mr G14       

Marimirofa - Tannatswanashe Lyn (PHG18)       

Marimo, Nigel, Mr M 19

Maritz, Brandon, Mr S11              

Marowa, Fadzai, Miss PHG12    

Martin, Devon, Mr P10

Martin, Tyla, Miss E12  

Martinelli, Gabriella, Miss S13

Marufu - Ruvarashe Sandra (PHG18)     

Marufu - Taruvinga (S18)             

Marufu, Hamilton, Mr G13         

Marume, Kudzai, Miss S15         

Marume, Tendai, Mr F11             

Maruni, Chido, Miss I10               

Maruni, Maita, Miss I16               

Maruta, Ella, Miss K15  

Maruta, Ngonidzashe, Mr M11

Maruta, Panashe, Mr M14                                                                                          

Masaire - Tanyaradzwa Michelle (PHG18)          

Masawi - Tinotenda Jessica (PHG18)     

Masawi, Kudzai, Mr G10 is studying for a Bachelor of Commerce, Accounting and Finance at Memorial University of Newfoundland.               

Masawi, Tawanda, Mr G14         

Masaya, Robson L, Mr E17          

Mashavave, Tadiwa, Miss S15   

Mashavave, Tinotenda, Mr G15               

Mashingaidze, Kundai K, Mr F17              

Mashongamhende, Tariro, Mr G11         

Mashumba, Rukomborero, Mr E14         

Mashungupa - Kundai (M18)     

Mashungupa, Kumbirai, Mr M12             

Masiiwa, Fadzai, Miss S17          

Masiiwa, Ruvimbo, Miss S14     

Masiiwa, Zvikomborero, Miss PHG10   

Mason, Brook S, Miss E15           

Mason, Robyn, Miss E13              

Masuka, Chipo, Miss I15              

Masuka, Itai, Mr P12     

Masunda, Kundai, Mr E11           

Masunzambwa, Tapfuma, Mr S11           

Masunzambwa, Tinotenda N, Miss S15                

Maswaure - Sibusisiwe Nyasha (PHG18)             

Matanhire, Kudakwashe, Mr M12           

Mataranyika - Tadiwa Midia (PHG18)    

Mataranyika, Nigel, Mr S10        

Mataranyika, Tapiwanashe G, Mr S17   

Matasva, Timothy K K, Mr E19

Mataure, Arthur, Mr M13           

Matavire, Tatenda, Miss PHG10              

Matavire, Tererai, Mr F13           

Matembo, Primrose R, Miss K17              

Matibiri, Panashe J, Miss E15    

Matienga, Martin, Mr S10           

Matienga, Tinotenda, Mr S13    

Matinya, Adaup T, Mr S16           

Matiza - Tapiwanashe (PHG18)

Matiza, Lavios T, Mr P15              

Matonga, Tinashe, Mr S12          

Matongo, Tsungai, Mr M12        

Matowanyika, Munyaradzi, Mr S19

Matsanga, Shingai, Mr P12         

Matshe, Mbuliswa, Mr S13        

Matsika, Tendekai, Mr F14         

Matsvimbo, Farirai S J, Miss I 19

Matsvimbo, Jeremy, Mr G10     

Mattison, Kate, Miss I12              

Mattison, Nicholas, Mr F14        

Matukeni, Eugenia W, Miss K16              

Maungamidze, Takudzwa S, Mr M 19

Mautsa, Rutendo, Miss PHG15

Mawande - Allan Kudzai (P18)  

Mawedzere, Fungai, Miss I11   

Mawere - Addmore Tendai (S18)            

Mawungwe, Nyasha, Mr P13     

Mazengeza, Simone R, Miss I16               

Mbidzo - Chiedza Denise (PHG18)          

Mbofana, Bekezela K G, Miss  I 19

Mbofana, Farai MX, Mr S15        

McGregor, Carmen, Miss E12    

McMaster, Darren, Mr M17       

McRoberts, Dean, Mr S14           

McRoberts, Stuart, Mr S11          

Meikle, Shauna, Miss    K 19

Mgijima, Ovayo, Miss S17           

Mhaka, Nigel T, Mr E17                

Mhandu, Corinne, Miss I12        

Mhere, Tariro, Mr G12

Mhete, Anesu, Miss S19

Mhete, Tadiwanashe, Mr F16   

Mhindu, Gregory C, Mr S15        

Mhindu, St John, Mr S15             

Mhindurwa, Moses, Mr S12       

Mhindurwa, Tatenda C, Miss S16            

Mhiti - Nothando (PHG18)         

Mhlanga, Ayanda P, Mr F15       

Mhuriro, Lionel T, Mr    F 19

Midzi, Davis, Mr G10     

Midzi, Tyrone, Mr G17

Milbank, Sabrina T, Miss K15     

Militala - Tanatswa Colleen (PHG18)     

Millar, Shelby, Miss I13               

Milne - Dean Angus (S18)           

Mirimi - Ronald Takudzwa (E18)              

Mirimi, Marcia, Miss S17             

Mlambo, Nomsa, Miss S10         

Mnguni, Zuko M, Mr S16             

Mnight, Stephanie, Miss E11     

Moetsabi, Mironda, Miss PHG10            

Moetsabi, Rodney, Mr F12         

Molai - Adam Neil (P18)              

Molai, Moremekimang, Mr P14               

Molife, Brandon, Mr F16             

Moodie, James, Mr E13               

Moodie, Matthew, Mr E13         

Moolman, Daniel, Mr S13           

Moolman, Lauren, Miss E10       

Moore-Gordon - Clive Struan (E18)        

Moores, Julia L, Miss E16            

Moores, Natalie C, Miss  E19

Moores, Peter N O, Mr M15      

Morgan, Althea, Mrs STAFF16   

Mortleman, Caylie B, Miss K17

Motsi, Rutendo, Miss S12           

Motsi, Tash, Mr M14     

Motsi, Tinotenda K, Mr G17       

Motsi, Zvikomborero, Miss S17                

Mowat, Damian, Mr G11             

Moyo, Sibusiso, Mr M14             

Moyo, Takura L, Mr E15                

Moyo, Tatenda, Mr E11                

Mpofu, Vuyo, Mr S14    

Mtausi Gwaradzimba, Makanatsa, Miss E19

Mtausi-Gwaradzimba - Mazvita (PHG18)            

Mtausi-Gwaradzimba, Mufaro, Mr E14

Mtawarira, Lisa, Miss S14            

Mtetwa, Tariro P, Mr S19

Mubaya, Nontando, Miss PHG11            

Muchena, Tavonga, Mr P 19

Muchenje, Shingirai, Miss K13

Muchono, Caxton, Mr P17          

Mudada, Thobeat, Mr F11          

Mudambanuki, Philangezwi, Mr F13     

Mudege, Greg P, Mr P15             

Mudiwa, Tarisai M, Miss S17     

Mufandebadza, Caroline R E, Miss S19

Mufanebadza, Kudzai C, Mr G17              

Mufuka, Myra, Miss I11               

Mufuka, Ritchel C K, Miss I16    

Mugabe, Kundayi, Mr. G12: Graduated from the University of Illinois in Urbana-Champaign in 2017 with a Bachelor's in Civil Engineering. Kundayi currently works in Illinois as a transportation engineer and is heavily involved in The Vineyard Church of Central-Illinois as a member and volunteer. Kundayi plans on returning to school to obtain a Masters degree in 2020 then returning home (Zimbabwe) to settle in 2022-2025 after completing his graduate studies and acquiring a professional engineering license, with hopes of rebuilding a brighter future for Zimbabwe and her people. Updated 2020  This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.    

Mugurungi, Chiedza, Miss E13  

Muhwati, Garikai G, Mr G17      

Mujaranji - Chloe (PHG18)         

Mujaranji, Tanaka G, Mr M15    

Mukahadzi, Ryfaro, Miss E10     

Mukechi, Nyasha, Mr G13          

Mukonoweshuro, Ruvimbo M, Miss I16               

Mukotekwa, Taona J, Mr E19

Mukotekwa, Walter T, Mr E17  

Mukozho - Kumikidzo Karen (PHG18)   

Mukuruva, Takudzwa W, Mr P16             

Munatsi, Nyasha, Miss S11         

Munatsirei, Rutendo, Miss I14

Munatsirei, Samantha, Miss I16               

Munemo, Tafadzwa, Mr E12      

Mungoni, Mufaro E, Mr M 19

Mungwari, Chanty, Miss S14     

Mungwari, Samantha R S Y, Miss S16     

Mungwari, Scholastic, Miss PHG13        

Munikwa - Dylan (E18) 

Munjoma, Elliot, Mr STAFF15    

Munjoma, Shelly, Mr STAFF15  

Munro, Hannah, Miss S13           

Munro, Shelley, Miss S16           

Munyanyi, Rumbidzaishe E, Miss I15     

Munyawarara, Tadiwa R, Mr F17              

Munyonga - Anotidaishe Arnold (F18)  

Mupeti, Tichavanashe, Mr M10               

Mupfumi, Nyasha R, Mr F16      

Mupfumi, Simbarashe, Mr F12

Mupudzi, Tinodaishe, Mr P17   

Murape, Natasha K, Miss S15    

Murengami, Kudakwashe, Mr S14          

Muringani, Kudai C, Miss I17     

Muringani, Madzanai, Miss I10                

Muringani, Tapiwa, Mr F13        

Murray, Cailene, Miss I11           

Musa - Anotidaishe (PHG18)     

Musarurwa - Ruvarashe Tatenda (PHG18)           

Musarurwa, Kudzai, Mr M10     

Musarurwa, Nyasha, Mr F10      

Musarurwa, Shamiso, Miss 10  

Musarurwa, Yeukai, Miss E14   

Musaryrwa, Tonderai, Mr M10

Musengezi, Tinotenda, Mr G13                

Mushambadzi, Takudzwa, Mr G12          

Mushita - Tadiwa Michelle (PHG18)      

Mushita, Tafadzwa, Mr P14        

Mushohwe, Anesu P, Miss K16                

Mushoma - Taonga Natasha (PHG18)    

Mushosho, Ropafadzo M, Miss K17        

Mushosho, Takudzwa H, Mr E16              

Musimwa, Farai R, Mr   G 19

Musiya, Wadzanayi, Miss K 19

Musuka, Rutendo, Miss I12        

Musuka, Tatenda, Miss I11         

Mutamangira, Kudakwashe M, Mr F12

Mutandiro, Dairai, Mr M13        

Mutasa, Johwanan, Miss F15     

Mutezo, Takudzwa, Miss I11     

Mutsai - Maita (G18)     

Mutsai - Matthew Munyaradzi (G18)    

Mutuda, Tawanda JD, Mr S15    

Mutuke, Masimba, Mr P10         

Mutuke, Mufaro, Miss I14          

Mutuke, Rodney D, Mr P15        

Mutyambizi, Darryl, Mr S12       

Mutyambizi, Laura T, Miss S19

Muyeye, Tawanda S, Mr  P 19

Muza, Tapiwa, Mr F12  

Muzangaza, Tanaka J, Mr F15    

Muzariri, Nyasha, Miss I10         

Muzenda, Tendai, Mr S11           

Muzondo, Anesu C, Mr M17      

Muzonzini, Anthony, Mr S10     

Mvududu - Rumbidzai Chiurairwe (PHG18)        

Mvududu, Chiwoneso C, Miss I17           

Mvududu, Rutendo M, Miss I16               

Mvundura, Jonathan, Mr E10    

Mwadiwa, Chiedza, Miss S12    

Mwadiwa, Mutsa, Miss S11       

Mwenje - Michelle Deborah (PHG18)   

N            

Nathoo, Dina, Miss PHG13         

Nathoo, Natasha, Miss  S19

Naude, Bradley, Mr S10               

Naude, Joshua, Mr S12 

Naude, Lauren C, Miss E15         

Naude, Mark-Andrew, Mr S14  

Nayee, Karishma, Miss K14        

Nayee, Mithil, Mr G12 

Ncube, Gareth M K, Mr P 19

Ncube, Gilliane N, Miss I15        

Ncube, Mgcinumuzi, Mr P12     

Ncube, N tabiso, Mr G11             

Ncube, Nelisiwe, Miss PHG10  

Ncube, Sandile, Mr  M 19

Ncube, Sindiso, Mr M16              

Ncube, Thandeka, Miss I12        

Ncube, Wandile, Mr M 19

Ndudzo - Nyasha (PHG18)          

Ndudzo, Tarisai, Mr E11               

Nel, Fallon, Miss S10     

Nethersole, Scott R, Mr S16       

Newmarch, Ayla, Miss E11         

Ngangira, Kudzai, Miss I15          

Ngonyamo - Tabonga Ralph (P18)           

Nhari, Tapiwa, Mr S10  

Nhekairo, Takudzwa B, Mr E17 

Nhemachena, Mazvita F, Miss S16          

Nhemachena, Zivai, Mr S12       

Nhepera, Millicent, Miss E10    

Nhira, Craig D, Mr M15 

Nhongonhema - Lewis Tichaona (M18)

Nhundu, Tanaka J, Mr M15         

Nichole, Frederick, Mr P12         

Nichole, Marcus W, Mr P17       

Njanike - Tanyaradzwa Sandra (PHG18)               

Njanike, Rutendo, Miss E10       

Njanike, Tafadzwa S, Miss E17  

Njanike, Tapiwa, Mr M13            

Njaravaza - Shumirai Laura (PHG18)       

Njike, Chiedza, Miss E19

Nkomo - Andile Tadiwa (PHG18)             

Nleya, Karen N R, Miss  PHG19

Noko, Keletso, Miss I11               

Noor - Samreena (PHG18)          

Norton, Benjamin L, Mr M15     

Nyadundu, Tafara C, Mr P15      

Nyakonda, Kelvin, Mr M17         

Nyamadzi, Shumirai, Miss I13   

Nyamarebvu, Kudzai, Miss E11 

Nyamarebvu, Mazvitaishe J, Mr F17      

Nyamarebvu, Mukudzeishe D, Mr F 19

Nyamayaro, Leocardia N, Miss E17         

Nyamupinga, Gamuchirai, Miss K13       

Nyamupingidza - Anesu Andrea Nicole (PHG18)              

Nyamupingidza, Samantha T, Miss K15 

Nyamusa, Nicholas, Mr P10       

Nyamusa, Shawn, Mr P14           

Nyamushanya, Omega R, Miss  K 19

Nyangulu, Mangaliso D, Mr E16               

Nyangwe, Takudzwa, Mr G15    

Nyangwe, Tanaka F, Mr G16      

Nyarufuro, Fadzanai, Mr P16     

Nyaryfuro, Edmond, Mr P14      

Nyika - Ruvarashe (PHG18)        

Nyumbu - Liseli Mary-Ann (PHG18)       

Nyumbu, Kafuma J, Miss D17    

Nzanga, Dennis C, Mr    S19

Nzanga, Shalom N, Miss I15       

Nzenza-Grant, Anesu L M, Miss E19

           

Odendaal - Tanya (PHG18)         

O'Donovan, Shannon, Miss K14               

O'Donovan, Vivyan F, Miss K17                

Otterson, Kate, Miss I10              

P            

Pachirera, Chelsea T, Miss I17   

Pachirera, Nyasha, Miss I14       

Palmer - Jessica Mary (PHG18) 

Paradza, Tapiwa, Mr G13             

Paradza, Tawanda, Mr G12         

Parekh, Darshani, Miss E12        

Parham, Ella M, Miss     S19

Parham, Reigan D, Mr G17          

Pashapa, Makomborero N, Mr P17         

Pasi, Fadzai W, Mr S15 

Patel - Deeyana (PHG18)            

Patel, Akshay K, Mr G15              

Payne, Chloe M, Miss E17           

Payne, Connor, Mr M15               

Peall - Vaughan James (E18)      

Peall, Adrianne, Miss PHG13    

Peall, Dean G, Mr E15   

Philp - Hannah Louise (PHG18)

Philp, Caroline, Miss E12             

Philp, Hugo, Mr M17     

Philp, Marcus D, Mr M15             

Philp, Marcus D, Mr M15             

Philp, Oliver A, Mr  M 19

Philp, Olivia, Miss E14  

Phiri, Gannett, Mr P13 

Pienaar, Hannah F, Miss K15     

Pope, Lilian F E, Miss E19

Pope, Suni, Miss E11     

Precious, Cara-Jo, Miss S12        

Precious, Julie, Miss S14             

Pretorius, Dylan M, Mr G16       

Pretorius, Ryan U, Mr G16          

Q            

R            

Raja, Milan, Mr G17       

Ramjee, Riyaaz, Mr F10

Rana - Hemal Dayaram (G18)    

Ranganai, Kudzaishe M, Mr S16               

Ranganai, Tinodaishe, Mr S13   

Rautenbach, Blake, Mr P13        

Rautenbach, Devon, Mr P10      

Raynor - Kenneth George (F18)

Raynor, Emily, Miss I12

Redfern, Clinton, Mr P10            

Reeves, Megan M, Miss I16       

Rendell - Hamish (P18)

Rendell, Serena J, Miss S15        

Rendell, Stephanie, Miss S12    

Retzlaff, Louise E, Miss I 19

Reynolds, Camryn, Miss E17      

Reynolds, Danielle, Miss  E19

Rhodes, Hannah, Miss S14         

Richmond, Chloe A, Miss I17     

Riley, Brenda, Miss E13

Robinson - Liam Cody (M18)      

Robinson, Carl M, Mr M15           

Rogers, David J, Mr         E19

Roos - Steven Wayne (S18)        

Roos, Bradley W, Mr S16             

Roos, Jodie, Miss I14     

Root, Christopher, Mr S13          

Ross - Chayce John (P18)             

Ross, Bradley, Mr P13   

Ross, Jaclyn, Miss S14   

Rouse, Kayla, Miss          I 19

Rufasha - Kudzaishe (M18)         

Rugoyi, Mufaro P, Miss K 19

Rugube - Kundai (PHG18)           

Rugube, Shingirai, Mr S14           

Rundogo, Privilege T, Miss E15 

Rusere, Munyaradzi, Mr M14    

Rushesha, Natasha, Miss K13    

Rushwaya, Munashe A, Mr         E19

Rushwaya, Tinos, Mr E10             

Rutledge, Renee, Miss I15          

Rwodzi, Chiedza, Miss S10         

            

Saburi, Tapuwa, Mr E12               

Saburi, Tatenda, Mr        E19

Sachiti, Rodney M, Mr P17         

Sachiti, Timothy, Mr P14             

Sagonda - Deidre Rutendo (PHG18)       

Sain, Denzel B, Mr M15                

Samu, Remember, Mr E10          

Sanderson, Timothy, Mr S11      

Sandys-Thomas, Chris, Mr G14 

Sanhanga, Joe, Mr M16                

Sanyatwe, Kudakwashe, Mr P13              

Saravoyi, Fadzai P, Miss E17       

Saruri, Tafadzwa M, Miss S16    

Saul, Campbell, Mr E13

Benjamin Saunders (P16) studying Conservation at Nelson Mandela University. Currently doing a year of experiential training in Zambia on a newly established conservancy bordering the Kafue National Park. Looking to study further in the coming years! I would be willing to share any information on the course I am studying and what it involves, my experience and advice to students who may want to pursue a career in the conservation industry. This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. Updated 2020   

Saunders, Jessica L, Miss  I 19

Saunders, Nicolle, Miss I11        

Schultz, Keegan W, Mr E17         

Scott, Amber, Miss E14                

Scott, Emma, Miss E10  

Scott, Hayley, Miss E12                

Shaba, Valerie, Miss I12              

Shamuyarira, Nicole V, Miss I16               

Sharma, Jaivika, Miss K17           

Sharwood - Simon Pax (E18)      

Shava, Brian N, Mr S15 

Shaw, Stephanie, Miss PHG13  

Shaxson, Megan J, Miss E16       

Shaxson, Tristan, Mr E14             

Shoesmith, Cullen J, Mr  E19

Shoko, David, Mr G10   

Shoniwa, Sharon, Miss PHG15  

Shumba - Blessed Tinotenda (F18)         

Shumba, Gamuchirai V, Miss K17            

Shumba, Keara R, Miss  K 19

Shumba, Tapiwanashe A, Mr F15             

Sibanda, Rungano K, Miss S17   

Sibanda, Sethulo, Miss E11        

Sibanda, Solethu, Miss E17        

Sibanda, Tatenda, Miss I13         

Sibindi, Ngoni, Mr P10 

Sigauke - Eugene Tinotenda (F18)           

Simpson - Natasha Adamma (PHG18)   

Sinemani, Zivai E, Mr     G 19

Sithole, Josephine, Miss PHG13              

Sithole, Prince, Mr S19

Siwawa, Sibonokuhle, Miss PHG13        

Siyawamwaya, Tafadzwa, Mr S13            

Smith, Emma, Miss K17

Smith, Keegan G, Mr M17           

Smith, Paige J, Miss K 19

Smith, Rebecca, Miss K13           

Snyder, Hannah L, Miss I16        

Solanky, Manil, Mr S11                

Solanky, Vasheel, Mr S19

Soltau, Sarah-Ann, Miss S17      

Somers-Walters, Edward J, Mr M17       

Songore, Irene S, Miss E17         

Songore, Michael, Mr P14          

Songore, Rufaro A, Miss E19

Soper - Jamie Lee (PHG18)         

Steiner, Kurt, Mr G14    

Stevenson, Robert, Mr F14         

Stewart, Lawrence, Mr S14         

Stewart, Tristan, Mr S14              

Steyn, Bradley, Mr E12 

Steyn, Jason V, Mr E15 

Steyn, Tyla, Miss S11     

Steynberg, Andrew, Mr P11       

Stockil, Jordan D, Mr M16           

Storrer, Shannon D, Miss K15    

Storrer, Tyla Jane, Miss K17       

Stubbs, Keegan M, Mr F17          

Stubbs, Tom A, Mr F15 

            

Taderera, Lawrence, Mr F12      

Taffs, Sarah, Miss E10   

Tambala, Sabrina A, Miss I16     

Tambudze, Vimbayinashe, Miss S19

Tatham, Bradley H, Mr F15         

Tatham, Keryn, Miss I12              

Tayi - Munyaradzi Josiah David (S18)     

Taylor, Jordan, Miss K14              

Teveredzi, Tanyaradzwa S, Miss E16      

Thixton, Ashley, Mr M12             

Tilbury, Justin, Mr F11  

Timba, Mandisa, Miss S12          

Timba, Tinashe, Mr F 19

Tokonyai, Chiedza, Miss PHG13               

Tonks, Helen, Miss I13 

Tshuma, Thabani, Mr F10            

Tsikai - Mitchell Vimbai (PHG18)            

Tsuroh - Faith (PHG18) 

Tswatswa - Paidamoyo Patricia (PHG18)              

Turk, Samira, Miss PHG19

Turk, Sanah, Miss I11    

Turk, Skakeel, Mr F16   

Turk, Sumayya, Miss I16              

Turnbull, Anna, Miss E12             

Turnbull, Ben, Mr G10  

           

Ushe, Sasha, Mr G12     

Utsiwegota, Panashe, Miss S13                

Utsiwegota, Tinashe I, Mr G16 

V            

Vambe, Paidamayo, Miss E10   

Van Breda, Aiden R, Mr G17      

Van de Ruit, Patrick, Mr F12       

Van de Ruit, Peter, Mr F10         

Van Der Heever, Micaela Amy, Miss I15              

Van Der Westhuizen, Louise, Miss S19

Van Der Westhuizen, Marileen, Miss S17           

Van Heerden, Barbara, Mrs PHB STAFF 19

Van Heerden, Rebecca, Miss S14            

Van Reenan, Jo-Anne M, Miss E16 completed her BSc undergraduate studies in Human Life Sciences (with Psychology) at Stellenbosch University. She is currently completing her PGCE at the same institution. This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. UPDATED 2020      

Van Reenen, Megan, Miss E13 

Van Wyk, Piter Louis, Mr G14   

Vengesa, Tawanda, Mr F10        

Vermaak, Mykal, Mr M12           

Vheriwa - Lameck Phanuel (G18)            

Vheriwa, Tinotenda, Mr G15     

Visagie, Jan Dirk, G        

Visagie, Nerissa, Miss I13           

Von Habsburg, Anna-Monica, Miss PHG14         

Vowles, Savanna, Miss K14        

W          

Walker, Nile, Mr G14    

Walraven, Scott, Mr M11            

Ward, Phil, Mr STAFF15               

Wazara, Tinovimbanashe Amy, Miss I15              

Webb, Annabel E, Miss E19 - Bally Malloe catering school, Ireland before CVD19 took hold

Webster, Kelly, Miss S12            

Wekare, Cheryl T, Miss I 19

Wellock, Sarah L, Miss  E19

Werrett, Richard, Mr S13            

Whitaker, Ryan, Mr P12               

Whitcomb, Samuel M, Mr S15  

White, Jessica, Miss PHG13       

White, Sarah E, Miss K15             

Wilding-Davies, Olivia J, Miss I17           

Wilson - Caitlin (PHG18)             

Wilson, Shannen I, Miss  I 19

Wixley, Elsha, Miss S10               

Wood, Alexandra S, Miss K15   

Worsley-Worswick, Jamie, Mr E14         

Worsley-Worswick, Mark, Mr G11         

Worsley-Worswick, Sarah C, Miss E16  

Worsley-Worswick, Simon, Mr E11        

Wutawunashe, Caleb, Mr E10   

X            

Y            

Yates - Sophie (PHG18)               

Yates, Sebastian, Mr G15            

Yates, Thierry, Mr G13 

Yeatman, Tyler, Mr F13                

Yiend, Jessica, Miss I11                

Young, Scott J, Mr F15  

Z             

Zartmann, Michael J, Mr P 19

Zee, Katrina, Miss E10  

Zee, Robert, Mr G11      

Zee, Theresa M, Miss E15           

Zeederberg, Cuan R, Mr E16      

Zeederberg, Sean D, Mr E11      

Zhanda, Adrian, Mr E12                

Zhanda, Anotida, Miss I17          

Zhanda, Brian, Mr E10   

Zhanda, Stembeni, Miss I11       

Zhou, Tatenda, Mr E10 

Zichawayo, Grace, Miss I10        

Zimbabgo, Tafadzwa, Mr M13   

Zimuto, Francis, Mr P11               

Zimuto, Jonathan, Mr P14           

Zinyama, Phillip, Mr F10              

Zinyengere, Kudzai, Miss S13    

Zitsanza - Nyasha Calvin (G18)  

Ziyambi, tatenda, Mr P10            

Ziyanga, Dellen, Mr M14             

Zoraunye, Tanaka, Mr S14           

Zvakanaka, Tafadzwa B, Miss K16            

Zvidzai, Tatenda H, Miss S19

Zvikaramba, Kingsley T, Mr M15              

 

You are here: Home Petrean News & Events Petrean Listings Leavers 2010-2019